Federatia Romana de Atletism - Site License         20.03.2021 - 11:43 AM
                         Campionatul National U16                         
                               Etapa finala                               
                         13.03.2021 to 14.03.2021                         
 
Event 3  Women 400 Meter Run
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Uta, Alexandra Stefania   07 Col.Nat.Valcea,CSM       58,17           
  2 Balache, Ana-Maria        07 CS Targoviste            61,06           
  3 Balint, Stefania          06 Col.Nat.Valcea,CS C      63,75           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Dinu, Andreea Nicoleta    06 CS Targoviste            61,81           
  2 Hatmanu, Alexandra Mirun  06 LPS Vaslui               62,48           
  3 Stoica, Maria-Bianca      06 CS Atletico Slanic       64,50           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Costa, Timeea Damaris     07 CSS Lugoj                64,08           
  2 Mihailescu, Maria Alexan  06 CSS Dinamo Buc,CSS       66,36           
 -- Ciobanu, Sara-Maria       07 LPS Pitesti                DNF           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Bragau, Valentina Floren  06 CSM Drobeta Tr.Sv        66,86           
  2 Chirita, Alexia Maria     07 CS Chim.Rm.Valcea        67,40           
 -- Rizea, Stefania-Nicole    07 LPS Pitesti                DNF           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Bratosin, Bianca-Andreea  07 CSM Braila               65,90           
  2 Vitalyos, Orsalya         07 CSS Sf. Gheorghe         67,47           
 -- Surugiu, Ioana Anastasia  06 CSS Dinamo Buc,CSS         DNF           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Dragomir, Antonia Renata  07 LPS Vaslui,CSM Vasl      68,66           
  2 Lucan, Raisa-Eliza        06 CSS Calarasi             69,88           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Ilie, Andreea Delia       07 LPS P.T. Craiova         68,76           
  2 Lazarutiu, Ioana          07 CS Athletics Tim         70,73           
  3 Crisnic Levai, Adnana     06 CS Athletics Tim         76,27           
Section  8                                                                
  1 Munteanu, Gabriela Alexa  06 CSS Radauti              67,19           
  2 Cotes, Stefania-Maria     07 CSM Braila               68,62           
  3 Costiuc, Bianca Andreea   06 ACS Poiana,Suceava       71,45           
Section  9                                                                
  1 Capota, Maria Denisa      06 CSM Bistrita             64,49           
  2 Pintea, Bianca Marta      07 CSM Baia Mare            65,61           
  3 Bires, Andreea Maria      06 CSS Radauti              71,03           
Section  10                                                               
  1 Stamburici, Cristiana-Ga  07 CS Teleorman             65,37           
  2 Soponar, Maria Diana      07 CSM Baia Mare            71,89           
  3 Petrut, Silvia            07 LPS Vaslui             1:24,56           
Section  11                                                               
  1 Tausan, Tatiana Emanuela  07 LPS Cluj Napoca          65,93           
  2 Velcea, Maria Adelina     06 LPS P.T. Craiova         69,04           
  3 Ichim, Andra Ioana        07 CSM Bacau                70,33           
Section  12                                                               
  1 Chirila, Stefania Alina   06 CSU Craiova,LPS P.T      69,04           
  2 Cojorean, Alisia Viviana  06 CSS Lugoj                72,94           
  3 Cornica, Ofelia Florenti  07 LPS Vaslui               78,06           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Uta, Alexandra Stefania   07 Col.Nat.Valcea,CSM       58,17   1       
  2 Balache, Ana-Maria        07 CS Targoviste            61,06   1       
  3 Dinu, Andreea Nicoleta    06 CS Targoviste            61,81   2       
  4 Hatmanu, Alexandra Mirun  06 LPS Vaslui               62,48   2       
  5 Balint, Stefania          06 Col.Nat.Valcea,CS C      63,75   1       
  6 Costa, Timeea Damaris     07 CSS Lugoj                64,08   3       
  7 Capota, Maria Denisa      06 CSM Bistrita             64,49   9       
  8 Stoica, Maria-Bianca      06 CS Atletico Slanic       64,50   2       
  9 Stamburici, Cristiana-Ga  07 CS Teleorman             65,37  10       
 10 Pintea, Bianca Marta      07 CSM Baia Mare            65,61   9       
 11 Bratosin, Bianca-Andreea  07 CSM Braila               65,90   5       
 12 Tausan, Tatiana Emanuela  07 LPS Cluj Napoca          65,93  11       
 13 Mihailescu, Maria Alexan  06 CSS Dinamo Buc,CSS       66,36   3       
 14 Bragau, Valentina Floren  06 CSM Drobeta Tr.Sv        66,86   4       
 15 Munteanu, Gabriela Alexa  06 CSS Radauti              67,19   8       
 16 Chirita, Alexia Maria     07 CS Chim.Rm.Valcea        67,40   4       
 17 Vitalyos, Orsalya         07 CSS Sf. Gheorghe         67,47   5       
 18 Cotes, Stefania-Maria     07 CSM Braila               68,62   8       
 19 Dragomir, Antonia Renata  07 LPS Vaslui,CSM Vasl      68,66   6       
 20 Ilie, Andreea Delia       07 LPS P.T. Craiova         68,76   7       
 21 Chirila, Stefania Alina   06 CSU Craiova,LPS P.T      69,04  12       
 21 Velcea, Maria Adelina     06 LPS P.T. Craiova         69,04  11       
 23 Lucan, Raisa-Eliza        06 CSS Calarasi             69,88   6       
 24 Ichim, Andra Ioana        07 CSM Bacau                70,33  11       
 25 Lazarutiu, Ioana          07 CS Athletics Tim         70,73   7       
 26 Bires, Andreea Maria      06 CSS Radauti              71,03   9       
 27 Costiuc, Bianca Andreea   06 ACS Poiana,Suceava       71,45   8       
 28 Soponar, Maria Diana      07 CSM Baia Mare            71,89  10       
 29 Cojorean, Alisia Viviana  06 CSS Lugoj                72,94  12       
 30 Crisnic Levai, Adnana     06 CS Athletics Tim         76,27   7       
 31 Cornica, Ofelia Florenti  07 LPS Vaslui               78,06  12       
 32 Petrut, Silvia            07 LPS Vaslui             1:24,56  10       
 -- Surugiu, Ioana Anastasia  06 CSS Dinamo Buc,CSS         DNF   5       
 -- Rizea, Stefania-Nicole    07 LPS Pitesti                DNF   4       
 -- Ciobanu, Sara-Maria       07 LPS Pitesti                DNF   3