Federatia Romana de Atletism - Site License         20.03.2021 - 11:43 AM
                         Campionatul National U16                         
                               Etapa finala                               
                         13.03.2021 to 14.03.2021                         
 
Event 4  Men 400 Meter Run
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Iordache, Catalin Alexan  06 LPS P.T. Craiova         55,46           
  2 Gavriloaia, Darius        06 CS Ceahlul P.Nt.         58,15           
 -- Lazarescu, Antonio Luca   06 CSM Bucuresti              DNF           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Olah, Robert              06 LPS Oradea               55,66           
  2 Secman, Gabriele          07 LPS Banatul TM           55,95           
  3 Raicu Roates, Valentin A  07 CSM Drobeta Tr.Sv        56,62           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Secman, Pietru            07 LPS Banatul TM           57,69           
  2 Neagu, Cosmin-Valentin    06 CSS Calarasi             58,05           
  3 Spatiru, Mihai Catalin    06 CS Olimpia Buc.          58,81           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Tudor, Noni-Alexandru     06 CSS Calarasi             58,42           
  2 Molnar, Balasz            06 LPS Tg. Mures            59,84           
  3 Matache, David-Raul       06 CS Athletics Tim         60,25           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Calancea, Daniel          06 CSS Radauti              57,68           
  2 Gheorghe, Alexandru Mada  06 CSS Alexandria           59,65           
  3 Fotea, Petru Savian       07 CS Ceahlul P.Nt.         60,16           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Crisan, Razvan Andrei     06 CSM Baia Mare            59,90           
  2 Stolarciuc, David Cornel  07 CSM Dorna                65,54           
  3 Frincu, Stefan Cristian   07 LPS Iasi                 73,12           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Balin, Robert             07 CSM Braila               58,01           
  2 Dumitrescu, Marian Bogda  06 Lic.Teh.Bratianu         64,78           
  3 Neculaes, Lorenzo         06 LPS Iasi                 69,16           
Section  8                                                                
  1 Sorea, Alexandru Ionut    06 LPS Vaslui               58,95           
  2 Tremel, Eduard Marian A.  07 CSM Drobeta Tr.Sv        62,03           
  3 Santa Cruz-Dobrescu, Eri  07 CSS Targoviste           62,39           
Section  9                                                                
  1 Rostas, Bogdan Denis      06 LPS Cetate Deva          61,86           
Section  10                                                               
  1 Blanaru, Ionut Virgil     06 LPS Vaslui               63,67           
  2 Danila, Razvan Marian     07 CSS Onesti               65,54           
  3 Gal, Szilard              07 CSS Sf. Gheorghe         73,96           
Section  11                                                               
  1 David, Alexandru          06 LPS Cluj Napoca          56,66           
  2 Tandara, Madalin Vladut   07 LPS Focsani              70,98           
Section  12                                                               
  1 Iftimi, Denis-Stefan      07 LPS Iasi                 58,83           
  2 Toma, Ionut Cosmin        06 CSM Rm. Sarat            64,31           
  3 Capota, Marius            07 CSSViitorulCluj          64,33           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Iordache, Catalin Alexan  06 LPS P.T. Craiova         55,46   1       
  2 Olah, Robert              06 LPS Oradea               55,66   2       
  3 Secman, Gabriele          07 LPS Banatul TM           55,95   2       
  4 Raicu Roates, Valentin A  07 CSM Drobeta Tr.Sv        56,62   2       
  5 David, Alexandru          06 LPS Cluj Napoca          56,66  11       
  6 Calancea, Daniel          06 CSS Radauti              57,68   5       
  7 Secman, Pietru            07 LPS Banatul TM           57,69   3       
  8 Balin, Robert             07 CSM Braila               58,01   7       
  9 Neagu, Cosmin-Valentin    06 CSS Calarasi             58,05   3       
 10 Gavriloaia, Darius        06 CS Ceahlul P.Nt.         58,15   1       
 11 Tudor, Noni-Alexandru     06 CSS Calarasi             58,42   4       
 12 Spatiru, Mihai Catalin    06 CS Olimpia Buc.          58,81   3       
 13 Iftimi, Denis-Stefan      07 LPS Iasi                 58,83  12       
 14 Sorea, Alexandru Ionut    06 LPS Vaslui               58,95   8       
 15 Gheorghe, Alexandru Mada  06 CSS Alexandria           59,65   5       
 16 Molnar, Balasz            06 LPS Tg. Mures            59,84   4       
 17 Crisan, Razvan Andrei     06 CSM Baia Mare            59,90   6       
 18 Fotea, Petru Savian       07 CS Ceahlul P.Nt.         60,16   5       
 19 Matache, David-Raul       06 CS Athletics Tim         60,25   4       
 20 Rostas, Bogdan Denis      06 LPS Cetate Deva          61,86   9       
 21 Tremel, Eduard Marian A.  07 CSM Drobeta Tr.Sv        62,03   8       
 22 Santa Cruz-Dobrescu, Eri  07 CSS Targoviste           62,39   8       
 23 Blanaru, Ionut Virgil     06 LPS Vaslui               63,67  10       
 24 Toma, Ionut Cosmin        06 CSM Rm. Sarat            64,31  12       
 25 Capota, Marius            07 CSSViitorulCluj          64,33  12       
 26 Dumitrescu, Marian Bogda  06 Lic.Teh.Bratianu         64,78   7       
 27 Stolarciuc, David Cornel  07 CSM Dorna                65,54   6       
 27 Danila, Razvan Marian     07 CSS Onesti               65,54  10       
 29 Neculaes, Lorenzo         06 LPS Iasi                 69,16   7       
 30 Tandara, Madalin Vladut   07 LPS Focsani              70,98  11       
 31 Frincu, Stefan Cristian   07 LPS Iasi                 73,12   6       
 32 Gal, Szilard              07 CSS Sf. Gheorghe         73,96  10       
 -- Lazarescu, Antonio Luca   06 CSM Bucuresti              DNF   1