Federatia Romana de Atletism - Site License         20.03.2021 - 11:43 AM
                         Campionatul National U16                         
                               Etapa finala                               
                         13.03.2021 to 14.03.2021                         
 
Event 5  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Stoica, Maria-Bianca      06 CS Atletico Slanic     2:22,53           
  2 Scoropan, Ilaria Maria    06 CSM Baia Mare          2:24,81           
  3 Csiki, Maria Ecaterina    07 CSS Zalau              2:26,43           
  4 Minzicu, Cristina Ioana   07 CS Atletico Slanic     2:27,30           
  5 Neacsu, Maria             07 LPS Pitesti            2:34,48           
  6 Stamburici, Cristiana-Ga  07 CS Teleorman           2:38,88           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Diaconescu, Raisa Gabrie  07 Col.Nat.Valcea,CSM     2:32,32           
  2 Munteanu, Mihaela         07 CSM Bacau              2:33,01           
  3 Miron, Francesca Gabriel  06 CSS Barlad             2:35,67           
  4 Dragomir, Antonia Renata  07 LPS Vaslui,CSM Vasl    2:46,60           
  5 Dragoi, Adriana Gabriela  06 CS Atletico Slanic     2:50,29           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Hatmanu, Alexandra Mirun  06 LPS Vaslui             2:33,93           
  2 Vitalyos, Orsalya         07 CSS Sf. Gheorghe       2:37,59           
 -- Cojorean, Alisia Viviana  06 CSS Lugoj                  DNF           
 -- Costa, Timeea Damaris     07 CSS Lugoj                  DNF           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Soponar, Maria Diana      07 CSM Baia Mare          2:45,24           
  2 Bires, Andreea Maria      06 CSS Radauti            2:49,20           
  3 Gidei, Larisa Maria       07 CSS Hunedoara          2:50,12           
  4 Molocia, Madalina Elena   06 CSM Dorna              2:54,44           
  5 Petrut, Silvia            07 LPS Vaslui             3:27,06           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Dan, Vasilena Diana       06 CSM Bistrita           2:27,18           
  2 Bragau, Valentina Floren  06 CSM Drobeta Tr.Sv      2:39,14           
  3 Haraseniuc, Mariana       07 CSS Sighet.M.          2:39,74           
  4 Cornica, Ofelia Florenti  07 LPS Vaslui             3:03,97           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Stoica, Maria-Bianca      06 CS Atletico Slanic     2:22,53   1       
  2 Scoropan, Ilaria Maria    06 CSM Baia Mare          2:24,81   1       
  3 Csiki, Maria Ecaterina    07 CSS Zalau              2:26,43   1       
  4 Dan, Vasilena Diana       06 CSM Bistrita           2:27,18   5       
  5 Minzicu, Cristina Ioana   07 CS Atletico Slanic     2:27,30   1       
  6 Diaconescu, Raisa Gabrie  07 Col.Nat.Valcea,CSM     2:32,32   2       
  7 Munteanu, Mihaela         07 CSM Bacau              2:33,01   2       
  8 Hatmanu, Alexandra Mirun  06 LPS Vaslui             2:33,93   3       
  9 Neacsu, Maria             07 LPS Pitesti            2:34,48   1       
 10 Miron, Francesca Gabriel  06 CSS Barlad             2:35,67   2       
 11 Vitalyos, Orsalya         07 CSS Sf. Gheorghe       2:37,59   3       
 12 Stamburici, Cristiana-Ga  07 CS Teleorman           2:38,88   1       
 13 Bragau, Valentina Floren  06 CSM Drobeta Tr.Sv      2:39,14   5       
 14 Haraseniuc, Mariana       07 CSS Sighet.M.          2:39,74   5       
 15 Soponar, Maria Diana      07 CSM Baia Mare          2:45,24   4       
 16 Dragomir, Antonia Renata  07 LPS Vaslui,CSM Vasl    2:46,60   2       
 17 Bires, Andreea Maria      06 CSS Radauti            2:49,20   4       
 18 Gidei, Larisa Maria       07 CSS Hunedoara          2:50,12   4       
 19 Dragoi, Adriana Gabriela  06 CS Atletico Slanic     2:50,29   2       
 20 Molocia, Madalina Elena   06 CSM Dorna              2:54,44   4       
 21 Cornica, Ofelia Florenti  07 LPS Vaslui             3:03,97   5       
 22 Petrut, Silvia            07 LPS Vaslui             3:27,06   4       
 -- Costa, Timeea Damaris     07 CSS Lugoj                  DNF   3       
 -- Cojorean, Alisia Viviana  06 CSS Lugoj                  DNF   3