Federatia Romana de Atletism - Site License         20.03.2021 - 11:43 AM
                         Campionatul National U16                         
                               Etapa finala                               
                         13.03.2021 to 14.03.2021                         
 
Event 6  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Prasneac, Alexandru       06 CSM Dorna              2:02,47           
  2 Olah, Robert              06 LPS Oradea             2:08,82           
  3 Moldovan, Razvan Gabriel  06 CSM Onesti             2:09,15           
  4 Cozma, David George       07 CSS Blaj               2:11,81           
  5 Tudor, Erik Andrei        06 LPS P.T. Craiova       2:13,06           
 -- Lazarescu, Antonio Luca   06 CSM Bucuresti              DNF           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Calancea, Daniel          06 CSS Radauti            2:13,13           
  2 Rus, Ioan                 06 CSM Bistrita           2:15,40           
  3 Apostol, Roberto Iulian   06 CS Ghelari Huned       2:17,39           
  4 Munteanu, Ionut           06 CSM Bacau              2:21,68           
  5 Raicu Roates, Valentin A  07 CSM Drobeta Tr.Sv      2:24,80           
 -- Matache, David-Raul       06 CS Athletics Tim           DNF           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Poenar, Alexandru Andrei  06 LPS Banatul TM         2:18,14           
  2 Rostas, Bogdan Denis      06 LPS Cetate Deva        2:19,24           
  3 Gheorghe, Alexandru Mada  06 CSS Alexandria         2:19,77           
  4 Pop, Sorin Emanuel        06 CSS Hunedoara          2:20,26           
  5 Paduraru, Cosmin          06 CSM Bacau              2:20,42           
  6 Blanaru, Ionut Virgil     06 LPS Vaslui             2:33,01           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Barboi, Carlos Andrei     06 LPS Cl.Muscel          2:10,55           
  2 Crisan, Razvan Andrei     06 CSM Baia Mare          2:18,85           
  3 Varga, Ciprian Bogdan     06 CSS Medias             2:31,40           
  4 Bodea, Petru              07 CSM Dorna              2:34,65           
  5 Neculaes, Lorenzo         06 LPS Iasi               2:46,13           
  6 Leica, Mihai              07 LPS Cetate Deva        2:46,78           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Alexandrescu, Constantin  07 LPS Iasi               2:32,92           
  2 Talos, Gabriel-Raul       07 CSS Zalau              2:37,01           
  3 Frincu, Stefan Cristian   07 LPS Iasi               2:40,30           
  4 Purcar, Mircea            07 CSS Hunedoara          2:40,52           
  5 Sarkozi, Alex Junior      06 CSS Zalau              2:50,98           
  6 Pereverzii, Yanis Stefan  06 LPS Cetate Deva        3:21,41           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Costache, Rares Georgian  06 CSU Brasov             2:15,70           
  2 Dumitrescu, Marian Bogda  06 Lic.Teh.Bratianu       2:27,54           
  3 Stolarciuc, David Cornel  07 CSM Dorna              2:35,69           
  4 Capra, Gabriel-Andrei     07 CSM Dorna              2:43,98           
  5 Gal, Szilard              07 CSS Sf. Gheorghe       2:46,04           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Prasneac, Alexandru       06 CSM Dorna              2:02,47   1       
  2 Olah, Robert              06 LPS Oradea             2:08,82   1       
  3 Moldovan, Razvan Gabriel  06 CSM Onesti             2:09,15   1       
  4 Barboi, Carlos Andrei     06 LPS Cl.Muscel          2:10,55   4       
  5 Cozma, David George       07 CSS Blaj               2:11,81   1       
  6 Tudor, Erik Andrei        06 LPS P.T. Craiova       2:13,06   1       
  7 Calancea, Daniel          06 CSS Radauti            2:13,13   2       
  8 Rus, Ioan                 06 CSM Bistrita           2:15,40   2       
  9 Costache, Rares Georgian  06 CSU Brasov             2:15,70   6       
 10 Apostol, Roberto Iulian   06 CS Ghelari Huned       2:17,39   2       
 11 Poenar, Alexandru Andrei  06 LPS Banatul TM         2:18,14   3       
 12 Crisan, Razvan Andrei     06 CSM Baia Mare          2:18,85   4       
 13 Rostas, Bogdan Denis      06 LPS Cetate Deva        2:19,24   3       
 14 Gheorghe, Alexandru Mada  06 CSS Alexandria         2:19,77   3       
 15 Pop, Sorin Emanuel        06 CSS Hunedoara          2:20,26   3       
 16 Paduraru, Cosmin          06 CSM Bacau              2:20,42   3       
 17 Munteanu, Ionut           06 CSM Bacau              2:21,68   2       
 18 Raicu Roates, Valentin A  07 CSM Drobeta Tr.Sv      2:24,80   2       
 19 Dumitrescu, Marian Bogda  06 Lic.Teh.Bratianu       2:27,54   6       
 20 Varga, Ciprian Bogdan     06 CSS Medias             2:31,40   4       
 21 Alexandrescu, Constantin  07 LPS Iasi               2:32,92   5       
 22 Blanaru, Ionut Virgil     06 LPS Vaslui             2:33,01   3       
 23 Bodea, Petru              07 CSM Dorna              2:34,65   4       
 24 Stolarciuc, David Cornel  07 CSM Dorna              2:35,69   6       
 25 Talos, Gabriel-Raul       07 CSS Zalau              2:37,01   5       
 26 Frincu, Stefan Cristian   07 LPS Iasi               2:40,30   5       
 27 Purcar, Mircea            07 CSS Hunedoara          2:40,52   5       
 28 Capra, Gabriel-Andrei     07 CSM Dorna              2:43,98   6       
 29 Gal, Szilard              07 CSS Sf. Gheorghe       2:46,04   6       
 30 Neculaes, Lorenzo         06 LPS Iasi               2:46,13   4       
 31 Leica, Mihai              07 LPS Cetate Deva        2:46,78   4       
 32 Sarkozi, Alex Junior      06 CSS Zalau              2:50,98   5       
 33 Pereverzii, Yanis Stefan  06 LPS Cetate Deva        3:21,41   5       
 -- Lazarescu, Antonio Luca   06 CSM Bucuresti              DNF   1       
 -- Matache, David-Raul       06 CS Athletics Tim           DNF   2