Federatia Romana de Atletism - Site License         20.03.2021 - 11:43 AM
                         Campionatul National U16                         
                               Etapa finala                               
                         13.03.2021 to 14.03.2021                         
 
Event 7  Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Hudea, Alexandra Maria    06 CSS Medias,CS Atlet    4:48,23           
  2 Rusu-Eremia, Bianca-Ioan  07 CSA Steaua Buc.        5:00,90           
  2 Verdes, Diana             06 LPS Oradea             5:00,90           
  4 Giangu, Ileana Vanesa     07 CSS Medias             5:08,59           
  5 Constantin, Lenuta        07 CSM Bistrita           5:09,01           
  6 Miklovits, Linett Julia   07 LPS Oradea             5:13,58           
  7 Gherghinoiu, Maria Adria  07 CS Pandurii Tg.Jiu     5:22,44           
  8 Dan, Vasilena Diana       06 CSM Bistrita           5:23,37           
  9 Neghina, Beatriz Catalin  07 LPS Vaslui,CSM Vasl    5:27,38           
 10 Kiss, Kamilla-Csenge      07 LPS Oradea             5:35,58           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Csiki, Maria Ecaterina    07 CSS Zalau              5:22,48           
  2 Miron, Francesca Gabriel  06 CSS Barlad             5:23,42           
  3 Ciobotaru, Amalia Elena   07 LPS Vaslui,CSM Vasl    5:35,08           
  4 Lukacs, Diana             06 CN M.Emin. Oradea      5:42,04           
  5 Dragoi, Adriana Gabriela  06 CS Atletico Slanic     5:42,53           
  6 Ichim, Alexandra Georgia  07 LPS Vaslui,CSM Vasl    5:46,07           
  7 Gidei, Larisa Maria       07 CSS Hunedoara          5:46,24           
  8 Molocia, Madalina Elena   06 CSM Dorna              6:33,93           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Hudea, Alexandra Maria    06 CSS Medias,CS Atlet    4:48,23   1       
  2 Rusu-Eremia, Bianca-Ioan  07 CSA Steaua Buc.        5:00,90   1       
  2 Verdes, Diana             06 LPS Oradea             5:00,90   1       
  4 Giangu, Ileana Vanesa     07 CSS Medias             5:08,59   1       
  5 Constantin, Lenuta        07 CSM Bistrita           5:09,01   1       
  6 Miklovits, Linett Julia   07 LPS Oradea             5:13,58   1       
  7 Gherghinoiu, Maria Adria  07 CS Pandurii Tg.Jiu     5:22,44   1       
  8 Csiki, Maria Ecaterina    07 CSS Zalau              5:22,48   2       
  9 Dan, Vasilena Diana       06 CSM Bistrita           5:23,37   1       
 10 Miron, Francesca Gabriel  06 CSS Barlad             5:23,42   2       
 11 Neghina, Beatriz Catalin  07 LPS Vaslui,CSM Vasl    5:27,38   1       
 12 Ciobotaru, Amalia Elena   07 LPS Vaslui,CSM Vasl    5:35,08   2       
 13 Kiss, Kamilla-Csenge      07 LPS Oradea             5:35,58   1       
 14 Lukacs, Diana             06 CN M.Emin. Oradea      5:42,04   2       
 15 Dragoi, Adriana Gabriela  06 CS Atletico Slanic     5:42,53   2       
 16 Ichim, Alexandra Georgia  07 LPS Vaslui,CSM Vasl    5:46,07   2       
 17 Gidei, Larisa Maria       07 CSS Hunedoara          5:46,24   2       
 18 Molocia, Madalina Elena   06 CSM Dorna              6:33,93   2