Federatia Romana de Atletism - Site License         20.03.2021 - 11:43 AM
                         Campionatul National U16                         
                               Etapa finala                               
                         13.03.2021 to 14.03.2021                         
 
Event 8  Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Prasneac, Alexandru       06 CSM Dorna              4:17,12           
  2 Negoita, Dragos Mihai     06 CS Atletico Slan,CS    4:20,96           
  3 Savlovschi, Mihai Alin    06 ACS Atletic Delt,CS    4:26,76           
  4 Cozma, David George       07 CSS Blaj               4:28,26           
  5 Dascal, Andrei            06 CSM Cluj Napoca        4:33,48           
  6 Apostol, Roberto Iulian   06 CS Ghelari Huned       4:39,23           
  7 Munteanu, Ionut           06 CSM Bacau              4:47,82           
  8 Rus, Ioan                 06 CSM Bistrita           4:48,18           
  9 Moldoveanu, Alexandru     07 CSM Bacau              4:56,19           
 10 Poenar, Alexandru Andrei  06 LPS Banatul TM         4:58,83           
 11 Dumitrescu, Stefan-Rober  07 Lic.Teh.Bratianu       5:02,18           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Costache, Rares Georgian  06 CSU Brasov             4:54,03           
  2 Costache, Daniel Gabi     06 CSM Danubiu TL         5:01,01           
  3 Bodea, Petru              07 CSM Dorna              5:03,51           
  4 Crismarianu, Claudiu Geo  06 CSM Danubiu TL         5:03,92           
  5 Lungeanu, Mihai           07 LPS Galati             5:05,97           
  6 Alexandrescu, Constantin  07 LPS Iasi               5:14,39           
  7 Talos, Gabriel-Raul       07 CSS Zalau              5:52,84           
  8 Sarkozi, Alex Junior      06 CSS Zalau              5:54,85           
 -- Cantauz, Petronel Iulian  07 LPS Iasi                    DQ           
 -- Capra, Gabriel-Andrei     07 CSM Dorna                   DQ           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Prasneac, Alexandru       06 CSM Dorna              4:17,12   1       
  2 Negoita, Dragos Mihai     06 CS Atletico Slan,CS    4:20,96   1       
  3 Savlovschi, Mihai Alin    06 ACS Atletic Delt,CS    4:26,76   1       
  4 Cozma, David George       07 CSS Blaj               4:28,26   1       
  5 Dascal, Andrei            06 CSM Cluj Napoca        4:33,48   1       
  6 Apostol, Roberto Iulian   06 CS Ghelari Huned       4:39,23   1       
  7 Munteanu, Ionut           06 CSM Bacau              4:47,82   1       
  8 Rus, Ioan                 06 CSM Bistrita           4:48,18   1       
  9 Costache, Rares Georgian  06 CSU Brasov             4:54,03   2       
 10 Moldoveanu, Alexandru     07 CSM Bacau              4:56,19   1       
 11 Poenar, Alexandru Andrei  06 LPS Banatul TM         4:58,83   1       
 12 Costache, Daniel Gabi     06 CSM Danubiu TL         5:01,01   2       
 13 Dumitrescu, Stefan-Rober  07 Lic.Teh.Bratianu       5:02,18   1       
 14 Bodea, Petru              07 CSM Dorna              5:03,51   2       
 15 Crismarianu, Claudiu Geo  06 CSM Danubiu TL         5:03,92   2       
 16 Lungeanu, Mihai           07 LPS Galati             5:05,97   2       
 17 Alexandrescu, Constantin  07 LPS Iasi               5:14,39   2       
 18 Talos, Gabriel-Raul       07 CSS Zalau              5:52,84   2       
 19 Sarkozi, Alex Junior      06 CSS Zalau              5:54,85   2       
 -- Capra, Gabriel-Andrei     07 CSM Dorna                   DQ   2       
 -- Cantauz, Petronel Iulian  07 LPS Iasi                    DQ   2