Federatia Romana de Atletism - Site License         20.03.2021 - 11:43 AM
                         Campionatul National U16                         
                               Etapa finala                               
                         13.03.2021 to 14.03.2021                         
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================   
    Team                                                 Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 CSM Onesti                                          4:14,95           
     1) Diaconescu, Raisa Gabriela 07   2) Uta, Alexandra Stefania 07     
     3) Mocanu, Andreea Bianca 06       4) Bacanu, Ioana Alesia 06        
  2 CSS Dinamo Bucuresti                                4:23,44           
     1) Linca, Maria Elisa 07           2) Mihailescu, Maria Alexandra 06 
     3) Gavrila, Ana Steliana 06        4) Niculae, Melisa Anamaria 07    
  3 CS Chim.Rm.Valcea                                   4:36,43           
     1) Popescu, Ioana 06               2) Chirita, Alexia Maria 07       
     3) Vacalie, Giulia 06              4) Balint, Stefania 06            
  4 CSS Focsani                                         4:42,28           
     1) Dulcescu, Medeea 06             2) Cristea, Andra Alexandra 07    
     3) Malureanu, Maria 07             4) Olaru, Luiza Georgiana 06      
Section  2                                                                
  1 LPS Pitesti                                         4:20,05           
     1) Tita, Bianca-Maria 07           2) Rizea, Stefania-Nicole 07      
     3) Neacsu, Maria 07                4) Ciobanu, Sara-Maria 07         
  2 LPS P.T. Craiova                                    4:36,63           
     1) Ilie, Andreea Delia 07          2) Triculescu, Andreea Mihaela 06 
     3) Velcea, Maria Adelina 06        4) Chirila, Stefania Alina 06     
  3 CSS Lugoj                                           4:43,45           
     1) Cazacu, Dana Maria 07           2) Cojorean, Alisia Viviana 06    
     3) Petrescu, Patricia Maria 07     4) Costa, Timeea Damaris 07       
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 CSM Onesti                                          4:14,95   1       
     1) Diaconescu, Raisa Gabriela 07   2) Uta, Alexandra Stefania 07     
     3) Mocanu, Andreea Bianca 06       4) Bacanu, Ioana Alesia 06        
  2 LPS Pitesti                                         4:20,05   2       
     1) Tita, Bianca-Maria 07           2) Rizea, Stefania-Nicole 07      
     3) Neacsu, Maria 07                4) Ciobanu, Sara-Maria 07         
  3 CSS Dinamo Bucuresti                                4:23,44   1       
     1) Linca, Maria Elisa 07           2) Mihailescu, Maria Alexandra 06 
     3) Gavrila, Ana Steliana 06        4) Niculae, Melisa Anamaria 07    
  4 CS Chim.Rm.Valcea                                   4:36,43   1       
     1) Popescu, Ioana 06               2) Chirita, Alexia Maria 07       
     3) Vacalie, Giulia 06              4) Balint, Stefania 06            
  5 LPS P.T. Craiova                                    4:36,63   2       
     1) Ilie, Andreea Delia 07          2) Triculescu, Andreea Mihaela 06 
     3) Velcea, Maria Adelina 06        4) Chirila, Stefania Alina 06     
  6 CSS Focsani                                         4:42,28   1       
     1) Dulcescu, Medeea 06             2) Cristea, Andra Alexandra 07    
     3) Malureanu, Maria 07             4) Olaru, Luiza Georgiana 06      
  7 CSS Lugoj                                           4:43,45   2       
     1) Cazacu, Dana Maria 07           2) Cojorean, Alisia Viviana 06    
     3) Petrescu, Patricia Maria 07     4) Costa, Timeea Damaris 07