Federatia Romana de Atletism - Site License  20.03.2021 - 11:43 AM
                     Campionatul National U16                      
                           Etapa finala                            
                     13.03.2021 to 14.03.2021                      
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Mocanu, Andreea Bianca    06 LPS Braila,CSM Ones       7,89q   
  2 Berbece, Iustina          06 CSM Pascani               8,44    
  3 Codrean, Lavinia Maria    07 CSSViitorulCluj           8,61    
  4 Barbu, Safira Mara        07 CSM Braila                8,63    
  5 Chiper, Maria Roxana      06 CSM Pascani               8,72    
  6 Lazarutiu, Ioana          07 CS Athletics Tim          9,05    
  7 Crisnic Levai, Adnana     06 CS Athletics Tim          9,32    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Balache, Ana-Maria        07 CS Targoviste             8,01q   
  2 Nanu, Alexia              06 CS Ceahlul P.Nt.          8,36    
  3 Tausan, Tatiana Emanuela  07 LPS Cluj Napoca           8,55    
  4 Costache, Cristina Valen  06 CSS 4 Bucuresti           8,97    
  5 Mutica, Alexia Cristina   07 CSS Hunedoara             9,04    
  6 Vede, Carla Georgiana     07 CSS Hunedoara             9,09    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Arion, Alexia Elena       07 LPS Pitesti               8,01q   
  2 Gavrila, Ana Steliana     06 CSS Dinamo Buc,CSS        8,30    
  3 Bartalis, Tamara          06 CSS Odorheiu Sc.          8,84    
  4 Toma, Ioana               07 CSS Hunedoara             8,85    
  5 Paturcea, Andreea         06 CSS 4 Bucuresti           9,04    
  6 Morosan, Iuliana Mirela   06 ACS Poiana,Suceava        9,08    
  7 Niculescu, Maria Cristin  07 CSS Focsani               9,52    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Cotes, Stefania-Maria     07 CSM Braila                8,51    
  1 Malureanu, Maria          07 CSS Focsani               8,51    
  3 Vekony, Alexia            06 CSM Baia Mare             8,72    
  4 Kusztura, Zsofia          06 CSS Odorheiu Sc.          8,76    
  4 Muresan, Iza-Ioana        06 CSM Baia Mare,LPS B       8,76    
  6 Somesan, Anetta Iringo    07 LPS Tg. Mures             9,39    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Popescu, Ioana            06 CS Chim.Rm.Valcea         8,16q   
  2 Ciobanu, Corina Iulia     06 CSM Giurgiu               8,44    
  3 Dulcescu, Medeea          06 CSS Focsani               8,88    
  4 Pomirleanu, Maria-Sonia   06 CSS Dinamo Buc,CSS        8,89    
  5 Molnar, Zsofia            07 LPS Tg. Mures             9,23    
  6 Triculescu, Andreea Miha  06 LPS P.T. Craiova          9,25    
  7 Gaman, Mara Elena         06 CSS Focsani               9,60    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Niculae, Melisa Anamaria  07 CSS Dinamo Buc,CSS        8,18q   
  2 Tita, Bianca-Maria        07 LPS Pitesti               8,23q   
  3 Popescu, Alessia Cristia  07 LPS Braila                8,89    
  4 Cojan, Carina-Maria       07 CSS Bacau                 9,01    
  5 Cristea, Andra Alexandra  07 CSS Focsani               9,27    
  6 Schokander, Diana         06 CSS Hunedoara             9,30    
  7 Chirea, Clara Beatris     07 CSM Giurgiu               9,43    
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Spinu, Cristina Stefania  06 CS Orasenesc Vol          8,21q   
  2 Dinu, Andreea Nicoleta    06 CS Targoviste             8,29    
  3 Pop, Athina Adriana       07 CSS 4 Bucuresti           8,59    
  4 Ciobanu, Sofia Maria      07 CS Ceahlul P.Nt.          8,80    
  5 Olaru, Luiza Georgiana    06 CSS Focsani               9,08    
  6 Man, Andreea Alina        06 ACS Poiana,Suceava        9,09    
  7 Bobora, Andrada Valentin  06 CSS Hunedoara            10,05    
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Linca, Maria Elisa        07 CSS Dinamo Buc,CSS        8,19q   
  2 Cazacu, Dana Maria        07 CSS Lugoj                 8,39    
  3 Munteanu, Gabriela Alexa  06 CSS Radauti               8,73    
  4 Costia, Livia             06 LPS Vaslui                8,88    
  5 Pintyo, Nora              07 CSS Odorheiu Sc.          9,30    
  6 Chirea, Jasmina Bianca    07 CSM Giurgiu               9,34    
  7 Han, Ana-Sarah            06 CSS Hunedoara             9,35    
  8 Leonte, Andreea Maria     07 LPS Braila                9,55    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Mocanu, Andreea Bianca    06 LPS Braila,CSM Ones       7,89q  1
  2 Arion, Alexia Elena       07 LPS Pitesti               8,01q  3
  2 Balache, Ana-Maria        07 CS Targoviste             8,01q  2
  4 Popescu, Ioana            06 CS Chim.Rm.Valcea         8,16q  5
  5 Niculae, Melisa Anamaria  07 CSS Dinamo Buc,CSS        8,18q  6
  6 Linca, Maria Elisa        07 CSS Dinamo Buc,CSS        8,19q  8
  7 Spinu, Cristina Stefania  06 CS Orasenesc Vol          8,21q  7
  8 Tita, Bianca-Maria        07 LPS Pitesti               8,23q  6
  9 Dinu, Andreea Nicoleta    06 CS Targoviste             8,29   7
 10 Gavrila, Ana Steliana     06 CSS Dinamo Buc,CSS        8,30   3
 11 Nanu, Alexia              06 CS Ceahlul P.Nt.          8,36   2
 12 Cazacu, Dana Maria        07 CSS Lugoj                 8,39   8
 13 Berbece, Iustina          06 CSM Pascani               8,44   1
 13 Ciobanu, Corina Iulia     06 CSM Giurgiu               8,44   5
 15 Cotes, Stefania-Maria     07 CSM Braila                8,51   4
 15 Malureanu, Maria          07 CSS Focsani               8,51   4
 17 Tausan, Tatiana Emanuela  07 LPS Cluj Napoca           8,55   2
 18 Pop, Athina Adriana       07 CSS 4 Bucuresti           8,59   7
 19 Codrean, Lavinia Maria    07 CSSViitorulCluj           8,61   1
 20 Barbu, Safira Mara        07 CSM Braila                8,63   1
 21 Chiper, Maria Roxana      06 CSM Pascani               8,72   1
 21 Vekony, Alexia            06 CSM Baia Mare             8,72   4
 23 Munteanu, Gabriela Alexa  06 CSS Radauti               8,73   8
 24 Kusztura, Zsofia          06 CSS Odorheiu Sc.          8,76   4
 24 Muresan, Iza-Ioana        06 CSM Baia Mare,LPS B       8,76   4
 26 Ciobanu, Sofia Maria      07 CS Ceahlul P.Nt.          8,80   7
 27 Bartalis, Tamara          06 CSS Odorheiu Sc.          8,84   3
 28 Toma, Ioana               07 CSS Hunedoara             8,85   3
 29 Costia, Livia             06 LPS Vaslui                8,88   8
 29 Dulcescu, Medeea          06 CSS Focsani               8,88   5
 31 Pomirleanu, Maria-Sonia   06 CSS Dinamo Buc,CSS        8,89   5
 31 Popescu, Alessia Cristia  07 LPS Braila                8,89   6
 33 Costache, Cristina Valen  06 CSS 4 Bucuresti           8,97   2
 34 Cojan, Carina-Maria       07 CSS Bacau                 9,01   6
 35 Mutica, Alexia Cristina   07 CSS Hunedoara             9,04   2
 35 Paturcea, Andreea         06 CSS 4 Bucuresti           9,04   3
 37 Lazarutiu, Ioana          07 CS Athletics Tim          9,05   1
 38 Morosan, Iuliana Mirela   06 ACS Poiana,Suceava        9,08   3
 38 Olaru, Luiza Georgiana    06 CSS Focsani               9,08   7
 40 Man, Andreea Alina        06 ACS Poiana,Suceava        9,09   7
 40 Vede, Carla Georgiana     07 CSS Hunedoara             9,09   2
 42 Molnar, Zsofia            07 LPS Tg. Mures             9,23   5
 43 Triculescu, Andreea Miha  06 LPS P.T. Craiova          9,25   5
 44 Cristea, Andra Alexandra  07 CSS Focsani               9,27   6
 45 Schokander, Diana         06 CSS Hunedoara             9,30   6
 45 Pintyo, Nora              07 CSS Odorheiu Sc.          9,30   8
 47 Crisnic Levai, Adnana     06 CS Athletics Tim          9,32   1
 48 Chirea, Jasmina Bianca    07 CSM Giurgiu               9,34   8
 49 Han, Ana-Sarah            06 CSS Hunedoara             9,35   8
 50 Somesan, Anetta Iringo    07 LPS Tg. Mures             9,39   4
 51 Chirea, Clara Beatris     07 CSM Giurgiu               9,43   6
 52 Niculescu, Maria Cristin  07 CSS Focsani               9,52   3
 53 Leonte, Andreea Maria     07 LPS Braila                9,55   8
 54 Gaman, Mara Elena         06 CSS Focsani               9,60   5
 55 Bobora, Andrada Valentin  06 CSS Hunedoara            10,05   7