Federatia Romana de Atletism - Site License  20.03.2021 - 11:43 AM
                     Campionatul National U16                      
                           Etapa finala                            
                     13.03.2021 to 14.03.2021                      
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Dohotariu, Adrian Daniel  06 CS Olimpia Buc.           7,34q   
  2 Nechita, Mihai Ovidiu     06 CSS Hunedoara             7,77    
  3 Radu, Raul Daniel         06 LPS Tg. Mures             8,06    
  4 Balazs, Emanuel           07 CSSViitorulCluj           8,30    
  5 Tremel, Eduard Marian A.  07 CSM Drobeta Tr.Sv         8,40    
  6 Pal, Janos                06 CSS Odorheiu Sc.          8,69    
 -- Santa Cruz-Dobrescu, Eri  07 CSS Targoviste              DQ    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 David, Alexandru          06 LPS Cluj Napoca           7,38q   
  2 Asurdoaie, Theodor Georg  06 CS Olimpia Buc.           7,69q   
  3 Costea, Cristian Andrei   06 LPS Vaslui                7,99    
  4 Sorea, Alexandru Ionut    06 LPS Vaslui                8,00    
  5 Stefanescu, Razvan Mihai  07 LPS Braila                8,42    
  6 Chivi, Raul Constantin    06 CSS Ploiesti,Ploies       8,53    
  7 Olah, Nandor Botond       06 CSS Odorheiu Sc.          8,72    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Jakab, Szilard Samuel     06 LPS Tg. Mures             7,31q   
  2 Iftimi, Denis-Stefan      07 LPS Iasi                  7,63q   
  3 Calinescu, Andrei Vlad    06 LPS Vaslui                7,76    
  4 Toma, Ionut Cosmin        06 CSM Rm. Sarat             7,78    
  5 Popa, Robert Florin       07 LPS Cetate Deva           8,47    
  6 Enyedi, Matyas            07 LPS Tg. Mures             9,04    
  7 Cojocar, Lucas            07 CSS Hunedoara             9,42    
  8 Pereverzii, Yanis Stefan  06 LPS Cetate Deva           9,80    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Iordache, Catalin Alexan  06 LPS P.T. Craiova          7,63q   
  2 Neagoie, Mihai Octavian   06 LPS P.T. Craiova          8,09    
  3 Manoliu, Teodor           07 CS Ceahlul P.Nt.          8,49    
  4 Leica, Mihai              07 LPS Cetate Deva           8,91    
  4 Ciupancu, Alexandru Gheo  07 LPS P.T. Craiova          8,91    
  6 Anghelas, George Adelin   07 CSS Tulcea                9,71    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Stanciu, Razvan Valentin  06 CSU Resita                7,69q   
  2 Bondaret, Lucas           06 CSS Bacau                 7,77    
  3 Ionescu, Cristian Daniel  06 CSS Resita,CSU Resi       7,88    
  4 Bujor, Raul Ionut         07 CSM Baia Mare             8,50    
  5 Iutuc, Stefan             07 CSS Onesti                9,38    
 -- Salageanu, Dragos Claudi  07 CS Atletic Adjud            DQ    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Jakab, Apor               06 LPS Tg. Mures             7,63q   
  2 Albu, Remus-Andrei        07 LPS Oradea,CSU Orad       7,81    
  3 Gogonea, Eduard Paul Bog  07 CSS Ploiesti              7,87    
  4 Mille, Daniel             07 LPS Tg. Mures             8,22    
  5 Fotea, Petru Savian       07 CS Ceahlul P.Nt.          8,32    
  6 Danila, Razvan Marian     07 CSS Onesti                8,41    
  7 Cernat, Eric Andrei Fabi  07 CSS Ploiesti              8,43    
  8 Grigore, Adrian Marius    07 CSS Ploiesti              8,83    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Jakab, Szilard Samuel     06 LPS Tg. Mures             7,31q  3
  2 Dohotariu, Adrian Daniel  06 CS Olimpia Buc.           7,34q  1
  3 David, Alexandru          06 LPS Cluj Napoca           7,38q  2
  4 Iftimi, Denis-Stefan      07 LPS Iasi                  7,63q  3
  4 Iordache, Catalin Alexan  06 LPS P.T. Craiova          7,63q  4
  4 Jakab, Apor               06 LPS Tg. Mures             7,63q  6
  7 Stanciu, Razvan Valentin  06 CSU Resita                7,69q  5
  7 Asurdoaie, Theodor Georg  06 CS Olimpia Buc.           7,69q  2
  9 Calinescu, Andrei Vlad    06 LPS Vaslui                7,76   3
 10 Bondaret, Lucas           06 CSS Bacau                 7,77   5
 10 Nechita, Mihai Ovidiu     06 CSS Hunedoara             7,77   1
 12 Toma, Ionut Cosmin        06 CSM Rm. Sarat             7,78   3
 13 Albu, Remus-Andrei        07 LPS Oradea,CSU Orad       7,81   6
 14 Gogonea, Eduard Paul Bog  07 CSS Ploiesti              7,87   6
 15 Ionescu, Cristian Daniel  06 CSS Resita,CSU Resi       7,88   5
 16 Costea, Cristian Andrei   06 LPS Vaslui                7,99   2
 17 Sorea, Alexandru Ionut    06 LPS Vaslui                8,00   2
 18 Radu, Raul Daniel         06 LPS Tg. Mures             8,06   1
 19 Neagoie, Mihai Octavian   06 LPS P.T. Craiova          8,09   4
 20 Mille, Daniel             07 LPS Tg. Mures             8,22   6
 21 Balazs, Emanuel           07 CSSViitorulCluj           8,30   1
 22 Fotea, Petru Savian       07 CS Ceahlul P.Nt.          8,32   6
 23 Tremel, Eduard Marian A.  07 CSM Drobeta Tr.Sv         8,40   1
 24 Danila, Razvan Marian     07 CSS Onesti                8,41   6
 25 Stefanescu, Razvan Mihai  07 LPS Braila                8,42   2
 26 Cernat, Eric Andrei Fabi  07 CSS Ploiesti              8,43   6
 27 Popa, Robert Florin       07 LPS Cetate Deva           8,47   3
 28 Manoliu, Teodor           07 CS Ceahlul P.Nt.          8,49   4
 29 Bujor, Raul Ionut         07 CSM Baia Mare             8,50   5
 30 Chivi, Raul Constantin    06 CSS Ploiesti,Ploies       8,53   2
 31 Pal, Janos                06 CSS Odorheiu Sc.          8,69   1
 32 Olah, Nandor Botond       06 CSS Odorheiu Sc.          8,72   2
 33 Grigore, Adrian Marius    07 CSS Ploiesti              8,83   6
 34 Leica, Mihai              07 LPS Cetate Deva           8,91   4
 34 Ciupancu, Alexandru Gheo  07 LPS P.T. Craiova          8,91   4
 36 Enyedi, Matyas            07 LPS Tg. Mures             9,04   3
 37 Iutuc, Stefan             07 CSS Onesti                9,38   5
 38 Cojocar, Lucas            07 CSS Hunedoara             9,42   3
 39 Anghelas, George Adelin   07 CSS Tulcea                9,71   4
 40 Pereverzii, Yanis Stefan  06 LPS Cetate Deva           9,80   3
 -- Salageanu, Dragos Claudi  07 CS Atletic Adjud            DQ   5
 -- Santa Cruz-Dobrescu, Eri  07 CSS Targoviste              DQ   1