Federatia Romana de Atletism - Site License  20.03.2021 - 11:43 AM
                     Campionatul National U16                      
                           Etapa finala                            
                     13.03.2021 to 14.03.2021                      
 
Event 11  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Mocanu, Andreea Bianca    06 LPS Braila,CSM Ones       8,64q   
  2 Barbu, Safira Mara        07 CSM Braila                9,52q   
  3 Berbece, Iustina          06 CSM Pascani               9,82q   
  4 Chirita, Alexia Maria     07 CS Chim.Rm.Valcea        10,33    
  5 Petrescu, Patricia Maria  07 CSS Lugoj                10,42    
  6 Baiculescu, Miruna Teodo  06 ACS Seven Athlet,Bu      10,91    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Raduca, Raluca Monica     06 CSM Onesti,CSS 6 Bu       9,19q   
  2 Mocanu, Patricia Ioana    07 CSS C.Istrati Ca         10,11    
  3 Atanasoaie, Alisia Bianc  06 CSS 1 Pajura Buc.        10,23    
  4 Popescu, Alessia Cristia  07 LPS Braila               10,40    
  5 Raducanu, Teodora Anamar  06 ACS Seven Athlet,Bu      10,94    
  6 Molnar, Zsofia            07 LPS Tg. Mures            11,85    
 -- Mihalache, Daria          06 ACS Seven Athlet,Bu         DQ    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Popescu, Ioana            06 CS Chim.Rm.Valcea         9,38q   
  2 Gavrila, Ana Steliana     06 CSS Dinamo Buc,CSS        9,48q   
  3 Toro, Anita               07 CSS Odorheiu Sc.         10,39    
  4 Chiper, Maria Roxana      06 CSM Pascani              10,79    
  5 Muresan, Iza-Ioana        06 CSM Baia Mare,LPS B      11,25    
  6 Biro, Petra               07 CSS Odorheiu Sc.         11,37    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Bacanu, Ioana Alesia      06 CSM Onesti                9,32q   
  2 Bratosin, Bianca-Andreea  07 CSM Braila                9,71q   
  3 Dobai-Pataky, Emese       06 CSS Odorheiu Sc.         10,12    
  4 Bold, Andreea             06 LPS Tg. Mures            10,20    
  5 Brasoveanu, Alina Elena   07 CSS Dinamo Buc           10,40    
  6 Somesan, Anetta Iringo    07 LPS Tg. Mures            10,96    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Mocanu, Andreea Bianca    06 LPS Braila,CSM Ones       8,64q  1
  2 Raduca, Raluca Monica     06 CSM Onesti,CSS 6 Bu       9,19q  2
  3 Bacanu, Ioana Alesia      06 CSM Onesti                9,32q  4
  4 Popescu, Ioana            06 CS Chim.Rm.Valcea         9,38q  3
  5 Gavrila, Ana Steliana     06 CSS Dinamo Buc,CSS        9,48q  3
  6 Barbu, Safira Mara        07 CSM Braila                9,52q  1
  7 Bratosin, Bianca-Andreea  07 CSM Braila                9,71q  4
  8 Berbece, Iustina          06 CSM Pascani               9,82q  1
  9 Mocanu, Patricia Ioana    07 CSS C.Istrati Ca         10,11   2
 10 Dobai-Pataky, Emese       06 CSS Odorheiu Sc.         10,12   4
 11 Bold, Andreea             06 LPS Tg. Mures            10,20   4
 12 Atanasoaie, Alisia Bianc  06 CSS 1 Pajura Buc.        10,23   2
 13 Chirita, Alexia Maria     07 CS Chim.Rm.Valcea        10,33   1
 14 Toro, Anita               07 CSS Odorheiu Sc.         10,39   3
 15 Brasoveanu, Alina Elena   07 CSS Dinamo Buc           10,40   4
 15 Popescu, Alessia Cristia  07 LPS Braila               10,40   2
 17 Petrescu, Patricia Maria  07 CSS Lugoj                10,42   1
 18 Chiper, Maria Roxana      06 CSM Pascani              10,79   3
 19 Baiculescu, Miruna Teodo  06 ACS Seven Athlet,Bu      10,91   1
 20 Raducanu, Teodora Anamar  06 ACS Seven Athlet,Bu      10,94   2
 21 Somesan, Anetta Iringo    07 LPS Tg. Mures            10,96   4
 22 Muresan, Iza-Ioana        06 CSM Baia Mare,LPS B      11,25   3
 23 Biro, Petra               07 CSS Odorheiu Sc.         11,37   3
 24 Molnar, Zsofia            07 LPS Tg. Mures            11,85   2
 -- Mihalache, Daria          06 ACS Seven Athlet,Bu         DQ   2