Licensed to Federatia Romana de Atletism - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11.03.2021 06:31 PM
                           Campionatul National U16                            
                                 Etapa finala                                  
                           13.03.2021 to 14.03.2021                            
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 14  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Prelims
  1  Iutuc, Stefan                 07 CSS Onesti               ND        
  2  Dohotariu, Adrian Daniel      06 CS Olimpia Buc.          ND        
  3  Lauric, Raul                  07 CSS Gloria Arad          ND        
  4  Sorea, Alexandru Ionut        06 LPS Vaslui               ND        
  5  Calinescu, Andrei Vlad        06 LPS Vaslui               ND        
  6  Costea, Cristian Andrei       06 LPS Vaslui            4,88m        
  7  Anti, George Adrian           06 CSS Soimii Sibiu      5,20m        
  8  Popa, Robert Florin           07 LPS Cetate Deva       4,57m        
  9  Nechita, Mihai Ovidiu         06 CSS Hunedoara         5,00m        
 10  Cozmanciuc, Antonie Vlad      06 CSS 1 PajuraBuc,         ND        
 11  Bondaret, Lucas               06 CSS Bacau             5,35m        
 12  Albu, Rares-Alexandru         07 LPS Oradea, CSU       5,50m        
 13  Crisan, Razvan Andrei         06 CSM Baia Mare         5,26m        
 14  Harabagiu, Tudor-Gabriel      07 CSS Bacau             4,72m        
 15  Lisenchi, Andrei              06 CSS Soimii Sibiu      5,35m        
 16  Bujor, Raul Ionut             07 CSM Baia Mare         4,65m        
 17  Unguroaica, Eduard Florin     07 CSS C.Istrati Ca      5,50m        
 18  Ionescu, Cristian Daniel      06 CSS Resita, CSU       5,29m        
 19  Durau, Leonard Andrei         06 CSS Nr 1 C-ta         5,68m        
 20  Matus, Robert Madalin         07 CSS Gloria Arad,      5,71m        
 21  Gagiu, Stefan Constantin      06 CSS C.Istrati Ca      6,33m        
 22  Popescu, Cristian Marius      06 CSA Steaua Buc.       6,25m        
 23                                                                      
 24                                                                      
 25